image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player Wins - 2018-19 - Ending Week #08

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 16
2 GARY COWAN BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 13
3 D.W. WANECHKO DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 13
4 BARRIE FIDDLER FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 12
5 WILF HEWLETT METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 12
6 DOUG MOORE DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 11
7 TERRY McALEESE NORWOOD LEGION CHALK IS CHEAP 11
8 DENNIS SEXTON FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 11
9 FRED CHARTRAND SHERBROOK WE GOT THE RUNS 11
10 LAM HUYNH METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 11
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BOB HEMMINGS B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 19
2 KEVIN COSTAIN CASSELWOOD LAST CALLS 16
3 CHRIS WEISS CASSELWOOD GUS & US 15
4 WADE PLAWUCKI FINNAGAN'S FINEST 15
5 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 14
6 BARRY DUNCAN FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 14
7 ROGELIO MARTINEZ FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 12
8 DARRELL TYMCHYSHYN METRO SPIN DOCTORS 12
9 JOHN SHORTREED FINNAGAN'S FINEST 12
10 DARYL HOLUB CASSELWOOD GUS & US 12
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 CARMINE MAZZUCA METRO JUST ABOUTS 18
2 DENNIS MITCHELL METRO JUST ABOUTS 17
3 DAVE OSTAPCHUK FINNAGAN'S STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 16
4 TINA GABRIEL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 15
5 LES UMPERVILLE TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 12
6 BRUCE UNDERHILL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 12
7 JOE FARELLA TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 11
8 DENNIS HARTWICK HORSESHU SHU CREW 11
9 CHRIS WONG CASSELWOOD CLEAN UP CREW 11
10 MARK SULLY METRO JUST ABOUTS 10
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 17
2 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 16
3 JOHN SUNSTRUM HIGHRUN MOOGLES 16
4 STEVE GLADUE HIGHRUN MOOGLES 15
5 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 15
6 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 13
7 GORD KUHN TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 13
8 ZACK PURSCHKE HIGHRUN BULLETS 12
9 GRAEME PURCHES TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 12
10 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 11
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 15
2 KEVIN BEHIEL HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 14
3 SERGE KHVOINOV METRO GET "M" IN 14
4 JIM MILLS TOPSHOTS GOODFELLAS 14
5 MATTHEW LINDHOLM TOPSHOTS METAL MANIACS 13
6 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 13
7 FRANCOIS QUERRY HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 13
8 JASON BROGDEN TOPSHOTS GOODFELLAS 13
9 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO GET "M" IN 12
10 GARY RYBICKI METRO GET "M" IN 12
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 COLTON HEDERSON TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 16
2 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY CHICK N' DICKS 15
3 COLIN HOPPE TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 15
4 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 12
5 CHRIS MacDONALD TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 12
6 SPENCER O'DONNELL TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 12
7 SIMON BECK TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 11
8 TERRY FINLEY TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 11
9 LISA CLOUTIER TOPSHOTS LIVING THE DREAM 10
10 SHAYNE KUBA DOCKSIDE (SOUTH) DOCKAHOLICS 10
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BARRY MATHIASEN CASSELWOOD YELLOWBELLIES 17
2 KEN SHIRT METRO VIPERS 15
3 JEREMY LESSER FINNAGANS AVENGERS 14
4 JOHN HORMAN METRO VIPERS 13
5 TERRY McALEESE METRO WOLVERINES 12
6 JOHN WULCHUK FINNAGANS AVENGERS 11
7 GERD DITTMANN FINNAGANS AVENGERS 11
8 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 10
9 GREG MOES METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 10
10 PETER MENZEL METRO WOLVERINES 10
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 16
2 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 15
3 BARRY MORLEY DUSTERS CREE SHOTS 15
4 JONNY WOOD HORSESHU HANGOVERS 14
5 KUANG YU FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 14
6 CHRIS HO FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 13
7 MIKE SANDER PM NIGHT HAWKS 13
8 WARREN BITTORF FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 13
9 KIEN DUONG FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 13
10 ALLAN BARTLETT PM NIGHT HAWKS 12
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 14
2 GREG GIRARD FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 12
3 LEE-ANN BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 12
4 BILL BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 12
5 JAMES PENNY DUSTERS DUST BUNNIES 11
6 MIKE KILLORAN B-STREET MEN WITH BALLZ 11
7 DAVE LABBE FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 11
8 ED QUADLING B-STREET BALL BANGERS 10
9 CARTER O'NEILL B-STREET MEN WITH BALLZ 10
10 BRENDA KELLY SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 9
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 CHRIS HUNTER TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 15
2 DAVE HARBACK TOPSHOTS WHIPPER SNAPPERS 13
3 ROB HALL TOPSHOTS FANTAZSTICKS 13
4 STEVE DAVIS TOPSHOTS FA CUES 12
5 RICK HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 12
6 JOHN LINDSAY TOPSHOTS MAD HATTERS 11
7 ZACK PURSCHKE TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 11
8 COLTON HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 11
9 JODI BANDI METRO BLUES 11
10 TONY GRATRIX BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 11
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 16
2 JIM LARKIN HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 15
3 SERGE KHVOINOV TOPSHOTS BB'S 14
4 LORNE BELLEY TOPSHOTS DEADPOOL 14
5 KYLE BODIE TOPSHOTS SUPER DEADLY 14
6 NESTOR SLIPCHUK HIGHRUN BELVEDERE MUTTS 13
7 IRV LOUISON GOODFELLOW'S SURE SHOT MOB 13
8 JERRY BANMAN HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 13
9 TRACY SHANNACAPPAO TOPSHOTS SUPER DEADLY 13
10 ELVIS GRAHOVAC TOPSHOTS BB'S 12
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 RAJDEEP GHATORE HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 17
2 JIM RAE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 17
3 GERARD SEIBEN TOPSHOTS GUS' GUYS & GALS 17
4 JASON McBRIDE TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 16
5 RAY LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 16
6 GUY CALLIHOO TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 16
7 GUS MERONIUK TOPSHOTS GUS' GUYS & GALS 16
8 CORY WATSON CHRISTOPHER'S CHARLIE'S ANGELS 14
9 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 13
10 TERRY McINTEE TIMEOUT LAST CALL 13