image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player Wins - 2018-19 - Ending Week #26

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 FRED CHARTRAND SHERBROOK WE GOT THE RUNS 77
2 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 76
3 LAM HUYNH METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 75
4 GARY COWAN BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 69
5 D.W. WANECHKO DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 63
6 TERRY McALEESE NORWOOD LEGION CHALK IS CHEAP 61
7 DAYTON MacDERMOTT METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 60
8 DANY BOURGEOIS NORWOOD LEGION CHALK IS CHEAP 60
9 WILF HEWLETT METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 60
10 JOHN LINDSAY METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 60
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BOB HEMMINGS B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 90
2 DARRELL TYMCHYSHYN METRO SPIN DOCTORS 88
3 JOHN SHORTREED FINNAGAN'S FINEST 82
4 OMAR ARGUETA FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 73
5 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 71
6 BARRY DUNCAN FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 71
7 WADE PLAWUCKI FINNAGAN'S FINEST 69
8 ROGELIO MARTINEZ FINNAGAN'S REAL RAZA 68
9 ROSS JONES METRO SPIN DOCTORS 67
10 CHRIS WEISS CASSELWOOD GUS & US 66
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DAVE OSTAPCHUK FINNAGAN'S STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 77
2 DENNIS MITCHELL METRO JUST ABOUTS 77
3 CARMINE MAZZUCA METRO JUST ABOUTS 70
4 TINA GABRIEL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 65
5 BRUCE UNDERHILL MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 63
6 LES UMPHERVILLE TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 62
7 JOE FARELLA TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 57
8 RAY ROTH HORSESHU SHU CREW 53
9 CHRIS WONG CASSELWOOD CLEAN UP CREW 49
10 MARK SULLY METRO JUST ABOUTS 46
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 82
2 DON SINCLAIR TOPSHOTS ACES 73
3 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 67
4 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 67
5 GRAEME PURCHES TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 64
6 JIM DEEN HIGHRUN BULLETS 62
7 NAPOLEON RICHARD TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 62
8 BARRY NORMEY HIGHRUN PATROL 59
9 RAY MACDONALD HIGHRUN PATROL 59
10 ERIC FAYANT TOPSHOTS ACES 59
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DARIN LAUGHLIN HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 82
2 GUY CALIHOO HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 74
3 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN CHALK IT UP 72
4 ROBERT MEIER METRO GET "M" IN 72
5 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO GET "M" IN 71
6 SERGE KHVOINOV METRO GET "M" IN 70
7 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 68
8 ALVIN HERSEY TOPSHOTS BRATZ 63
9 WILLIAM WILLIAMS METRO GET "M" IN 62
10 DION HERSEY TOPSHOTS BRATZ 60
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 88
2 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY CHICK N' DICKS 77
3 COLTON HEDERSON TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 77
4 COLIN HOPPE TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 71
5 SHAYNE KUBA HIGHRUN DOCKAHOLICS 65
6 RICHARD COUILLARD TOPSHOTS LIVING THE DREAM 61
7 CHRIS MacDONALD TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 59
8 SIMON BECK TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 59
9 MICHEAL GLYNN HIGHRUN DOCKAHOLICS 57
10 TERRY FINLEY TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 54
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 KEN SHIRT METRO VIPERS 70
2 JEREMY LESSER FINNAGANS AVENGERS 66
3 ROGER YOUNGCHIEF METRO VIPERS 66
4 ADRIAN BENTLAGE METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 63
5 JOHN WULCHUK FINNAGANS AVENGERS 62
6 PETER MENZEL METRO WOLVERINES 60
7 DALLAS FIDLER FINNAGANS AVENGERS 58
8 CECIL CARDINAL METRO VIPERS 58
9 SIMON WATCHMAKER METRO VIPERS 56
10 BARRY MATHIASEN CASSELWOOD YELLOWBELLIES 53
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 90
2 ROBERT MEIER FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 77
3 CHESTER ANDRICH SHERBROOK MAFIA 76
4 RON RICHARD SHERBROOK MAFIA 75
5 JONNY WOOD HORSESHU HANGOVERS 73
6 JAMES ROWLES KNIGHT'S BALLERS 73
7 KIEN DUONG FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 73
8 LYNDON ANDERSON TOUCHDOWN KNOCKERS 72
9 CAREY LEWIS DUSTERS CREE SHOTS 68
10 MIKE SANDER PM NIGHT HAWKS 67
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 BILL BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 81
2 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 80
3 GREG WEISS CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 79
4 DEAN SCHLOSSER CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 76
5 DAVE LABBE FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 76
6 KEVIN COSTAIN CASSELWOOD NORTHSIDE HOOKERS 74
7 GREG GIRARD FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 68
8 CARTER O'NEILL B-STREET MEN WITH BALLZ 67
9 LEE-ANN BOYER FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 66
10 NADINE PARKE B-STREET BALL BANGERS 64
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 DUSTIN TAYLOR TOPSHOTS NO SHOOT FOR YOU 75
2 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 69
3 ALAN TEGANKAMP TOPSHOTS NO SHOOT FOR YOU 67
4 MANSON LUO BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 67
5 CHRIS HUNTER TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 67
6 RICK HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 65
7 BARB FRANCIS TOPSHOTS FA CUES 64
8 PAT RENTZ BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 63
9 JIM DEEN TIMEOUT PROFESSIONAL ROOKIES 63
10 COLTON HENDERSON METRO MIS - Q'S 61
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 JEFF ST.JOHN TOPSHOTS SCOTTIFIERS 82
2 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 76
3 KYLE BODIE TOPSHOTS SUPER DEADLY 74
4 SERGE KHVOINOV TOPSHOTS BB'S 71
5 RYAN RYWAK TOPSHOTS CHALK THIS 69
6 LORNE BELLEY TOPSHOTS DEADPOOL 67
7 WILLIAM WILLIAMS TOPSHOTS BB'S 66
8 DAVE EWANEC CHRISTOPHER'S DEVILS OF THE FELT 61
9 KERRY TCHIR TOPSHOTS CANADIANS 60
10 TRACY SHANNACAPPAO TOPSHOTS SUPER DEADLY 60
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name Wins
1 GUY CALLIHOO TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 84
2 DON LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 80
3 RAJDEEP GHATORE HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 79
4 CORY WATSON CHRISTOPHER'S CHARLIE'S ANGELS 76
5 ARCHIE HOUSE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 70
6 JASON McBRIDE TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 70
7 RAY LEGAULT HIGHRUN HARD HITTERS 68
8 JIM RAE HIGHRUN 8 IS ENOUGH 66
9 TREVER WERENKA GOODFELLOW'S GANGSTERS 66
10 KEN MOREY TIMEOUT LAST CALL 66