image displayed if flash reader not installed

Player ERO's Statistics - 2018-19 - Ending Week #14

       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 FRED CHARTRAND SHERBROOK WE GOT THE RUNS 6
2 OSIRIS FUENTES FINNAGAN'S LA RAZA 4
3 DAYTON MacDERMOTT METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 3
4 WILLIAM GLANCY METRO POCKET PROTECTORS 2
5 D.W. WANECHKO DRAKE DUKE'S OF EARL 2
6 ROLANDO ALEJANDRE FINNAGAN'S FANATICS 2
7 FRANCISCO PENATE FINNAGAN'S LA RAZA 2
8 DON BONAR METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 2
9 NICK KOLYBABA BIGHORN BULLSHITTERS 2
10 WAYNE MOEN METRO HOOKS & CROOKS 2
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 KEVIN COSTAIN CASSELWOOD LAST CALLS 1
2 ABEL MIRA CASSELWOOD JOKERS 1
3 DOUGLAS BADGER MONA LISA'S HITMEN #1 1
4 DARRYL BROWN MONA LISA'S HITMEN #1 1
5 BILL WILLETTE METRO POCKET BLOCKERS 1
6 GLEN SEMENCHUK FINNAGAN'S FINEST 1
7 WAYNE COOK CASSELWOOD GUS & US 1
8 DARYL HOLUB CASSELWOOD GUS & US 1
9 ROSEMARIE SAUNDERS BIGHORN BLACK BALL HUSTLE 1
10 ALLAN HESCHEL B.P. (FORT ROAD) STINGERS 1
       
  MONDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 LES UMPERVILLE TOUCHDOWN SCORERS 2
2 TIM WILLDER MONA LISA'S INSIDERS 1
3 DAVID KING FINNAGAN'S STRAIGHT SHOOTERS 1
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 DUSTIN TAYLOR HIGHRUN MOOGLES 3
2 OREST PROKOPCHUK TOPSHOTS ROGUES 3
3 RAY MACDONALD HIGHRUN PATROL 3
4 DAVE MAGEAU HIGHRUN PROFESSORS 2
5 GORD KUHN TOPSHOTS RACK ATTACK 1
6 JOHN SUNSTRUM HIGHRUN MOOGLES 1
7 STEVE GLADUE HIGHRUN MOOGLES 1
8 BARRY NORMEY HIGHRUN PATROL 1
9 BRENDAN ROST HIGHRUN SHOOTIN BANKS 1
10 SLIM MILLS HIGHRUN BULLETS 1
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 JEFF SANDERSON JT'S BANKIN & SPANKIN 5
2 SERGE KHVOINOV METRO GET "M" IN 4
3 WILLIAM WILLIAMS METRO GET "M" IN 2
4 STEVE BRENNAN TOPSHOTS GOODFELLAS 1
5 JUSTIN DYSON TOPSHOTS BRATZ 1
6 JIMMY LINDHOLM TOPSHOTS METAL MANIACS 1
7 MATTHEW LINDHOLM TOPSHOTS METAL MANIACS 1
8 MIKE METZ TOPSHOTS GOODFELLAS 1
9 ALVIN HERSEY TOPSHOTS BRATZ 1
10 JOHN CASTLE HIGHRUN MONEY SHOTS 1
       
  MONDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 COLTON HEDERSON TOPSHOTS BALL BUSTERS 3
2 JASON DIXON TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 1
3 HART WOLLENBERG TOPSHOTS LIVING THE DREAM 1
4 ADAM WEIGEL TOPSHOTS 2-4'S 1
5 JAY HUBER HIGHRUN DOCKAHOLICS 1
6 TREVOR HEILAND BRICK & WHISKEY CHICK N' DICKS 1
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 KEN SHIRT METRO VIPERS 4
2 BARRY MATHIASEN CASSELWOOD YELLOWBELLIES 3
3 DALLAS FIDLER FINNAGANS AVENGERS 2
4 JOHN HORMAN METRO VIPERS 2
5 KIM KOROLL METRO WOLVERINES 2
6 CHRISTIAN CIOE METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 2
7 GREG MOES METRO BALLZ "N" ALL 2
8 TIM DUHAMEL CASSELWOOD YELLOWBELLIES 1
9 JR MELTINGTALOW CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 1
10 BLAIR MOSSING CHIMMEY'S OUTSIDERS 1
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 LYNDON ANDERSON TOUCHDOWN KNOCKERS 3
2 ANDY HANSEN SHERBROOK MAFIA 3
3 JAMES ROWLES KNIGHT'S BALLERS 3
4 SCOTT MacDONALD TOUCHDOWN KNOCKERS 2
5 BRIAN COLLINS DUSTERS CREE SHOTS 2
6 RON RICHARD SHERBROOK MAFIA 2
7 MIKE SANDER PM NIGHT HAWKS 1
8 SHEILA GRANDBOIS DUSTERS CREE SHOTS 1
9 SERGE KOWALCHUK FINNAGAN'S RACK EM' & KISS OFF 1
10 CHRIS HO FINNAGAN'S SHOOTERS 1
       
  WEDNESDAY NORTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 BLAKE PAUL DUSTERS DUST BUNNIES 3
2 ROB MUELLER SHERBROOK HUSTLERS 1
3 DAVE LABBE FINNAGAN'S PRETENDERS 1
4 CHARIS SHIRT DUSTERS DUST BUNNIES 1
5 PATTY WIEBE B-STREET BALL BANGERS 1
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 1  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 PAT RENTZ BRICK & WHISKEY WANDERERS 3
2 DUSTIN TAYLOR TOPSHOTS NO SHOOT FOR YOU 3
3 WAYLON SHORTNECK TOPSHOTS DEAD STROKE 2
4 PAT HARRISON METRO BLUES 2
5 MORGAN MOEN TOPSHOTS MAD HATTERS 2
6 MIKE MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 2
7 NEVIN MISKIW METRO MIS - Q'S 2
8 JODI BANDI METRO BLUES 1
9 DARYL WHITLOCK METRO BLUES 1
10 TERRY McCONAGHIE METRO BLUES 1
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 2  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 ROB SUNDQUIST GOODFELLOW'S SURE SHOT MOB 2
2 JORDAN LOUISON GOODFELLOW'S SURE SHOT MOB 2
3 ELVIS GRAHOVAC TOPSHOTS BB'S 2
4 SAM MOUNSEF BONNIE'S BALLS DEEP 2
5 GARY WASCHUK TOPSHOTS DEADPOOL 1
6 DENNIS HARDIN CHRISTOPHER'S DEVILS OF THE FELT 1
7 STACY HAMAR GOODFELLOW'S SURE SHOT MOB 1
8 JIM LARKIN HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 1
9 JOHN VARGA HIGHRUN BEATNIKS 1
10 ALEX LINDENBERG METRO MUSTARD TIGERS 1
       
  WEDNESDAY SOUTH DIVISION 3  
Rank Player Name Team Name EROS
1 GUY CALLIHOO TOPSHOTS CHALK IS CHEAP 1
2 TOM HOPPE JT'S BEER BROTHERS 1
3 DARRYL HOLUB JT'S BEER BROTHERS 1